All Locations

Thu May 24 Class Name Instructor
6:30 am - 7:20 am Jennifer N.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Shirley
9:30 am - 10:45 am Sandra
9:30 am - 11:00 am Karin
9:45 am - 11:00 am Alexa
9:45 am - 11:00 am Michelle
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zen
10:15 am - 11:30 am Jelayna
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Debbi
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Oliver
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Ali
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Michelle
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Zen s
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Alexa
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Debbi
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Amanda
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Ali
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Oliver
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Amanda
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Caroline S.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Kim H.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Oliver
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Jelayna
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Kyle
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Matt
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Shirley
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Kim H.
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Eric
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Gordana
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Jonny
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Shannon R.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Amanda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Oliver
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Matt
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Laura M. s
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Matt C.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Shayla
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Gordana
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Mabel
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Alexa
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Angela M.
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Amanda
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Eric
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Sandra
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Dang
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Zen
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Yoh s
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Mabel
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Gordana
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Celine s
Fri May 25 Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Heather L.
9:30 am - 10:45 am Amanda
9:45 am - 11:00 am Inna s
9:45 am - 11:00 am Alexa
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gordana
10:00 am - 11:15 am Karin
10:15 am - 11:30 am Shannon R.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Sandy
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim T.
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Shannon R. s
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Amanda
12:30 pm - 1:20 pm Shayla
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Gordana s
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Matt
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Heather L.
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Shaun
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Matt
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Zen s
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Shirley
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Katherine
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Carina s
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Alexa
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Matt C.
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Amanda D.
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Zen s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Carina s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Lucas
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Farley
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Matt
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Mabel
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Josephine s
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Angela M.
Sat May 26 Class Name Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Inna s
8:30 am - 9:45 am Lauren J.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Michelle F.
9:00 am - 10:15 am Kaylyn
9:00 am - 10:15 am Gordana
9:30 am - 10:45 am Oliver
10:00 am - 11:15 am Inna s
10:00 am - 11:00 am Shayla
10:00 am - 11:15 am Amber
10:15 am - 11:30 am Kyle
10:15 am - 11:30 am Eric
10:30 am - 11:45 am Gordana
10:30 am - 11:45 am Kaylyn
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Oliver
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Shannon R.
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Mallorie
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Kyle
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Mabel
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Jennifer N. s
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Eleonora
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Aaron
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Heather C. s
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Mallorie
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm Sandra
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Ganna s
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Gordana
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Matt
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Aaron
2:45 pm - 4:00 pm Zen
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Gordana
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Zen
Sun May 27 Class Name Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Jason
8:30 am - 9:30 am Katherine
8:30 am - 10:00 am Tom
9:00 am - 10:00 am Shelby s
9:30 am - 10:45 am Andrea
10:00 am - 11:00 am Ganna
10:00 am - 11:15 am Katherine
10:00 am - 11:15 am Jason
10:15 am - 11:45 am Tom
10:15 am - 11:30 am Jessica s
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Vani
10:30 am - 11:45 am Amanda
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gordana
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Jennifer N.
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Lucas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Farley
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Yoh
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Kyle
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Amanda
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Victor s
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Aaron
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Angela M.
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Shaun
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Amanda
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jennifer N.
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Angela M.
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Bianca
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Aaron
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Amanda
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Zen
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Bianca
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Caroline S. s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Mabel
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Christina
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Mabel
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Sandra
Mon May 28 Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 7:50 am Dang
7:00 am - 8:00 am Heather L.
9:00 am - 10:30 am Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:45 am Amanda
9:30 am - 10:45 am Sandra
10:00 am - 11:15 am Karin
10:00 am - 11:00 am Cheri
10:15 am - 11:30 am Kim H.
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Mabel
11:45 am - 1:00 pm Alexa
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Amanda D.
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Kim H.
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Farley
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Eric
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Michelle
12:30 pm - 1:20 pm Oliver
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Debbi
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Ali
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Farley
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Amanda
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Jelayna
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Vanessa
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Shannon R.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sandra
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Ganna s
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Michelle
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Alexa
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Shaun
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Zen
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Monique
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Amanda
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Ali
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Oliver
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Michelle
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Laura M.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Lucas
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Alexa
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Amanda
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bonnie
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Heather C.
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Mallorie
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Oliver
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Dang
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Jaime
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Lucas
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Gordana
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Laura M.
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Parry
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Jaime
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sandra
Tue May 29 Class Name Instructor
6:30 am - 7:20 am Jennifer N.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Shirley
9:30 am - 10:45 am Kyle
9:30 am - 10:45 am Jaime
9:45 am - 11:00 am Alexa
9:45 am - 11:00 am Michelle
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zen
10:15 am - 11:30 am Jelayna
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Amanda D.
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Shirley
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Heather C.
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Amanda
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Meg
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Sandra
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Eric
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Alexa
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Angela M.
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Amanda D.
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Amanda
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ali
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Gordana
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Kim H.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Eric
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Jelayna
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Shayla
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Andrea
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Kim H.
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Amanda
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Gordana
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Jonny
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Victoria s
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Karen
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Celine
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Matt
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Andrea
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Kyle
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Mabel
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Tara
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Anne-Marie O.
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Karen
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Jaime
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Matt
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Celine
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Mabel
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Kyle
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Zen
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Jaime
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sandra
Wed May 30 Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 7:50 am Heather L.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Caroline F.
9:30 am - 10:45 am Karin
9:30 am - 10:45 am Gordana
9:45 am - 11:00 am Nash
10:00 am - 11:00 am Cheri
10:00 am - 11:15 am Kim H.
10:15 am - 11:30 am Ali
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Mabel
11:45 am - 1:00 pm Karen
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Amanda D.
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Zen
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Matt
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Kim H.
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Farley
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Amanda
12:30 pm - 1:20 pm Heather L.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Michelle
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Ali
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Farley
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Amanda
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Sandy
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Zen
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Meg
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sandra
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Michelle
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Sandy
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Ganna
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Christina
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Ali
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Monique
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Matt
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Jason
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Michelle
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Amber
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Christina
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Mallorie
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Eric
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Shannon R.
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Gordana
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Shaun
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Jason
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Andrea
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Eric
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Oliver
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Debbi
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Gordana
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Anna T.
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Sandra
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Jaime
Thu May 31 Class Name Instructor
6:30 am - 7:20 am Andrea s
7:00 am - 8:00 am Shirley
9:30 am - 10:45 am Sandra
9:30 am - 11:00 am Karin
9:45 am - 11:00 am Alexa
9:45 am - 11:00 am Michelle
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zen
10:15 am - 11:30 am Jelayna
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Debbi
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Oliver
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Ali
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Michelle
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Cheri
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Alexa
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Debbi
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Amanda
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Ali
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Oliver
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Amanda
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Caroline S.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Shayla s
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Oliver
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Jelayna
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Kyle
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Matt
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Shirley
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Shayla s
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Eric
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Gordana
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Jonny
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Shannon R.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Amanda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Oliver
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Matt
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Caroline F.
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Matt C.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Shayla
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Gordana
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Mabel
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Alexa
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Angela M.
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Amanda
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Eric
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Sandra
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Dang
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Zen
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Celine s
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm Mabel
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Gordana
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm Parry
Fri Jun 1 Class Name Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Heather L.
9:30 am - 10:45 am Amanda
9:45 am - 11:00 am Alexa
10:00 am - 11:15 am Karin
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gordana
10:15 am - 11:30 am Shannon R.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Sandy
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Karen
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim T.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Matt
12:30 pm - 1:20 pm Shayla
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Amanda s
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Heather L.
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Shaun
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Shirley
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Parry
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Michelle
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Katherine
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Alexa
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Matt C.
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Amanda D.
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Parry
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Lucas
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Matt s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Farley
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Mabel
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Jen s
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Angela M.
Sat Jun 2 Class Name Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Daniel
8:30 am - 9:30 am Michelle F.
9:00 am - 10:15 am Kaylyn
9:00 am - 10:15 am Gordana
9:30 am - 10:45 am Oliver
10:00 am - 11:15 am Amber
10:00 am - 11:00 am Shayla
10:00 am - 11:15 am Daniel
10:15 am - 11:30 am Eric
10:30 am - 11:45 am Gordana
10:30 am - 11:45 am Kaylyn
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Oliver
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Shannon R.
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Mallorie
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Kyle
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Mabel
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Eleonora
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Karen
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Aaron
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Nadia
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Mallorie
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm Sandra
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Karen
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Gordana
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Aaron
2:45 pm - 4:00 pm Zen
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Gordana
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Zen
Sun Jun 3 Class Name Instructor
8:15 am - 9:30 am Jason
8:30 am - 9:30 am Katherine
9:00 am - 10:00 am YTT Grad
9:30 am - 10:45 am Andrea
10:00 am - 11:15 am Jason
10:00 am - 11:00 am Ganna
10:00 am - 11:15 am Katherine
10:15 am - 11:30 am Jaime
10:30 am - 11:45 am Amanda
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Vani
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Jennifer N.
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Gordana
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Lucas
11:30 am - 12:45 pm