Bay & Dundas Class Schedule

Thu Sep 20 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Carmen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Shannon R. s
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Tara s
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Kaylyn
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Zen s
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Mark s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda H.
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Queenie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Aley O.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tara
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Anna T. s
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Tara
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Anna T. s
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Alex G.
Fri Sep 21 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Katherine s
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Vanessa
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Jelayna
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kelly B.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shaun
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Andrea
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Kelly B.
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Oliver
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dang
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Oliver
Sat Sep 22 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aley O.
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Cheri
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cheri
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Heather L. s
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Carmen
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather R.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Tara s
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Jovian
Sun Sep 23 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Michelle F. s
10:00 am - 11:00 am Monique
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Laura M.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Laura M.
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amber s
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Elsa
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Amber s
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Carmen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Jovian s
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Angad
Mon Sep 24 Class Name Instructor
7:15 am - 8:05 am Irena
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Cheri
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Aley O. s
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Caroline S. s
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Shirley
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Matt
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Shirley
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sandy
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Amber s
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Jason
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Michelle F.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Cheri
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Michelle F.
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Nadia s
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Sandy
Tue Sep 25 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Carmen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Ali
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Shaun s
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Elsa s
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Shaun s
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Loren s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Sandy s
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Aley O.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Heather L.
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Amber
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Miranda
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm Nadia
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Laura M.
Wed Sep 26 Class Name Instructor
7:15 am - 8:05 am Shirley
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Cheri
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Aley O. s
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Jelayna
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Heather C.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Irena
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Shirley
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Oliver
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Jovian
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Michelle F.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Oliver
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Jovian
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Michelle F.
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Tara s
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Laura M.
Thu Sep 27 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Carmen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Bar
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm TBA s
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Mark s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda H.
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Carmen s
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Aley O.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tara
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Darya s
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Tara
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Darya s
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Alex G.
Fri Sep 28 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Katherine s
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Vanessa
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Jelayna
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kelly B.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shaun
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Andrea
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Kelly B.
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Oliver
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dang
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Oliver
Sat Sep 29 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aley O.
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Cheri
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cheri
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Bar
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Carmen
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather R.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amanda D.
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Jovian
Sun Sep 30 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Michelle F. s
10:00 am - 11:00 am Alex G. s
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Laura M.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Laura M.
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda D.
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Elsa
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Queenie
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Carmen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Queenie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Angad

s

Shows that the class in subbed. Feel free to hover over the icon to view the original teacher.

Always on the go?

Schedule yoga classes with our app.

Can’t book online?

Here at Yoga Tree Bay & Dundas, we reserve only half the class for online booking, if you are unable to book; Walk-in spaces are always available on a first-come basis. Reservations are confirmed by pre-payment online, and are accessible to individuals with active memberships.

Online reservations close 1 hour prior to the start of class. Reservations will be held up to 5 minutes before the class start time. Regular class charges will apply for no show or late cancellations within 5 minutes of the scheduled start time.

Unfortunately, phone reservations and latecomers cannot be accommodated.