Bay & Dundas Class Schedule

Thu Jul 19 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Carmen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Bar
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Kaylyn
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Darya s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda H.
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Queenie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Bar s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Ganna s
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Shaun s
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Anna T. s
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Shaun s
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Angela M.
Fri Jul 20 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Shaun s
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Tara
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Vanessa
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Jelayna
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kelly B.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shaun
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Andrea
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Kelly B.
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Oliver
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dang
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Oliver
Sat Jul 21 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Angela M. s
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Valerie s
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Valerie s
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Bar
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Carmen
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather R.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amanda D.
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Angela M.
Sun Jul 22 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Monique
10:30 am - 11:30 am Alex G. s
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Laura M.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Laura M.
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda D.
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Queenie
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather C. s
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Queenie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Angad
Mon Jul 23 Class Name Instructor
7:15 am - 8:05 am Angela M.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Shannon R. s
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Queenie
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Valerie
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Shaun s
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Matt
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Shannon R. s
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sandy
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Jonathan
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Jason
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Michelle F.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Matt s
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Michelle F.
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Karen
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Sandy
Tue Jul 24 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Angela M. s
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Karen s
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Karen s
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Mark s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Queenie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Zen s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Lucas
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Bar s
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Amber
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Miranda
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm Nadia
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Angela M.
Wed Jul 25 Class Name Instructor
7:15 am - 8:05 am Michelle F. s
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Cheri
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Queenie
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Jelayna
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Heather C.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shannon R.
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Bar s
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Oliver
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Angela M.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Michelle F.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Oliver
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Angela M.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Michelle F.
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Bar s
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Laura M.
Thu Jul 26 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Heather L. s
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Bar
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Kaylyn
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Darya s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda H.
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Queenie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Bar s
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Ganna s
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Ani
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Amber s
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Ani
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Angela M.
Fri Jul 27 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Ganna s
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Vanessa
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Jelayna
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kelly B.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shaun
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Andrea
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Kelly B.
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Oliver
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dang
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Oliver
Sat Jul 28 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Angela M. s
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Cheri
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cheri
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Bar
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Heather R. s
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather R.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amanda D.
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Angela M.
Sun Jul 29 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Heather L. s
10:00 am - 11:00 am Monique
10:30 am - 11:30 am Alex G. s
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Laura M.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Laura M.
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda D.
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Queenie
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather C. s
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Queenie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Angad

s

Shows that the class in subbed. Feel free to hover over the icon to view the original teacher.

Always on the go?

Schedule yoga classes with our app.

Can’t book online?

Here at Yoga Tree Bay & Dundas, we reserve only half the class for online booking, if you are unable to book; Walk-in spaces are always available on a first-come basis. Reservations are confirmed by pre-payment online, and are accessible to individuals with active memberships.

Online reservations close 1 hour prior to the start of class. Reservations will be held up to 5 minutes before the class start time. Regular class charges will apply for no show or late cancellations within 5 minutes of the scheduled start time.

Unfortunately, phone reservations and latecomers cannot be accommodated.