Bay & Dundas Class Schedule

Thu May 24 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Sandy s
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Shaun
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Kaylyn
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Valerie s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda H.
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Angela M. s
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Aley O.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tara
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Aley O. s
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Carmen s
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Tara
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Carmen s
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Angela M.
Fri May 25 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Lucas
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Vanessa
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Jelayna
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kelly B.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shaun
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Andrea
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Kelly B.
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Oliver
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dang
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Oliver
Sat May 26 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aley O.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Victor s
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Cheri
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cheri
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Shannon R.
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Carmen
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather R.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amanda D.
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Angela M.
Sun May 27 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Monique
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Laura M.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Laura M.
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda D.
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Queenie
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Carmen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Queenie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Angad
Mon May 28 Class Name Instructor
7:15 am - 8:05 am Angela M.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Cheri
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Queenie
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Lucas
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Shirley
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Matt
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Jaime
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sandy
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Jonathan
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Jason
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Michelle F.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Cheri
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Michelle F.
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Karen
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tara
Tue May 29 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Carmen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Ali
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Kaylyn
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Josh s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Queenie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Aley O.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Lucas
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Amber
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Miranda
8:30 pm - 9:45 pm Nadia
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Angela M.
Wed May 30 Class Name Instructor
7:15 am - 8:05 am Shirley
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Cheri
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Queenie
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Lucas
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Heather C. s
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Sthitpragya (Seth) s
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Jaime
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Oliver
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Angela M.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Michelle F.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Oliver
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Angela M.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Michelle F.
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Bryn
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Laura M.
Thu May 31 Class Name Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Carmen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sandy
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Shaun
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Kim H.
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Kaylyn
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Kim H.
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Amanda H.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Valerie s
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Sthitpragya (Seth)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Amanda H.
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Queenie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm Aley O.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tara
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Ali
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Amanda D.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Shaun s
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Tara
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Shaun s
9:15 pm - 10:05 pm Angela M.
Fri Jun 1 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Sthitpragya (Seth)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Staff
11:45 am - 12:35 pm Lucas
12:15 pm - 1:05 pm Jelayna
12:45 pm - 1:35 pm Vanessa
1:15 pm - 2:05 pm Jelayna
3:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kelly B.
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Shaun
4:15 pm - 5:05 pm Amanda D.
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Andrea
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Kelly B.
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Shaun
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Oliver
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Andrea
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dang
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Shannon R.
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Oliver
Sat Jun 2 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aley O.
10:30 am - 11:30 am YTT Grad
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Cheri
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cheri
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Shannon R.
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Carmen
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Heather R.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amanda D.
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Angela M.
Sun Jun 3 Class Name Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Carmen
10:00 am - 11:00 am Monique
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Laura M.
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Laura M.
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda D.
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Queenie
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Carmen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Queenie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Angad

s

Shows that the class in subbed. Feel free to hover over the icon to view the original teacher.

Always on the go?

Schedule yoga classes with our app.

Can’t book online?

Here at Yoga Tree Bay & Dundas, we reserve only half the class for online booking, if you are unable to book; Walk-in spaces are always available on a first-come basis. Reservations are confirmed by pre-payment online, and are accessible to individuals with active memberships.

Online reservations close 1 hour prior to the start of class. Reservations will be held up to 5 minutes before the class start time. Regular class charges will apply for no show or late cancellations within 5 minutes of the scheduled start time.

Unfortunately, phone reservations and latecomers cannot be accommodated.